May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 1 Compulsory

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ashlie Turk, Skate Frederick Skati...111115/1 
2.Eloise Herzfeld, Kettler Capitals Iceplex232323/2 
3.Abigail Moyer, Washington FSC323235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeHeather NemierAshburn VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:43PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 1 Program - Group A

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 1 Program - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabel Kwok, Wheaton Ice Rink112114/1 
2.Zofia Kong, Washington FSC221225/2 
3.Sofia Bezkorovainaya, Mount Vernon Recenter SS333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 4Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 5Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:39PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 1 Program - Group B

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 1 Program - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katherine Siff, Kettler Capitals Iceplex212113/1 
2.Abigail Moyer, Washington FSC131323/2 
3.Eloise Herzfeld, Kettler Capitals Iceplex323235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 4Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 04:14PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 1 Program - Group C

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 1 Program - Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Julianna Lightfoot, Capital Clubhouse111115/1 
2.Kira Miller, Washington FSC232224/2 
3.Julia Troppe, Kettler Capitals Iceplex423433/3 
4.Hannah Edwards, Ashburn Ice House344345/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 4Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 04:23PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 1-6/All Beginners/NoTest

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 1-6/All Beginners/NoTest

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maya Mccarthy, Washington FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 05:26PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 2 Compulsory

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 2 Compulsory

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mina Stover, Gardens FSC111223/1 
2.Madison Stover, Gardens FSC222115/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeHeather NemierAshburn VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:44PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 2 Program

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 2 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mina Stover, Gardens FSC121114/1 
2.Brieanna Moss-Jones, Gardens FSC312323/2 
3.Madison Stover, Gardens FSC233235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 4Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 04:25PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 3 Compulsory

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 3 Compulsory

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris111115/1 
2.Rebecca Weber, Washington FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia PA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 4Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:48PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 3 Program - Group A

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 3 Program - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris221113/1 
2.Samaira Hammond, Columbia FSC132323/2 
3.Kana Orlanes, None333434/3 
4.Alexandra Akulcheva, Washington FSC414245/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 4Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 04:39PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 3 Program - Group B

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 3 Program - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sarah Regan, Washington FSC111214/1 
2.Isabelle Zagranichny, Baltimore FSC222125/2 
3.Kristin Trapanese, Washington FSC333335/3 
4.Rebecca Weber, Washington FSC444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 4Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 04:42PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 4 Compulsory

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 4 Compulsory

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Samantha Vigliotti, Garden State SC121123/1 
2.Maya Mccarthy, Washington FSC212215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia PA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 4Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:50PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 4 Program - Group A

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 4 Program - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris111214/1 
2.Ming Huang, Gardens FSC232124/2 
3.Samantha Vigliotti, Garden State SC323335/3 
4.Samantha Park, SC of Northern Virginia444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 04:54PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 5 Compulsory

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 5 Compulsory

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kaitlyn Wagner, SC of Northern Virginia112114/1 
2.Christine Hwang, Gardens FSC221225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia PA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 4Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:49PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 5 Program

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 5 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mckenna Onder111115/1 
2.Kaitlyn Wagner, SC of Northern Virginia223233/2 
3.Christine Hwang, Gardens FSC332325/3 
4.Irina Lin444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 05:21PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Freeskate 6 Program

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Freeskate 6 Program

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Chloe Kwok, Washington FSC111233/1 
2.Antonia Spivak, Washington FSC222324/2 
3.Darien Garner, Gardens FSC333115/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 05:19PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 2 Free Skate

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 2 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Currin, Richmond FSC112114/1 
2.Miron Akulchev, Cabin John ice rink321224/2 
3.Ella Currin, Richmond FSC233335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:56PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 3 Elements

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 3 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emma Little, Frederick FSC111115/1 
2.Reagan Cavender, Richmond FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeHeather NemierAshburn VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:47PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 3 Free Skate

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 3 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Addison Harris, Richmond422114/2 
2.Mackenzie Fantano, Columbia FSC131233/2TOM 4
3.Reagan Cavender, Richmond FSC213323/2TOM 5
4.Sarah Liu, Capital Clubhouse344445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:09PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 4 Elements

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 4 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ella Jaques, Kettler Capitals Iceplex111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeHeather NemierAshburn VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:46PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 4 Free Skate

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 4 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Millie March, ISI111115/1 
2.Ella Jaques, Kettler Capitals Iceplex222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:18PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 6 Elements

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 6 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amaya Gaskill221113/1 
2.Dessie Hoewing-Moxley, Frederick FSC112225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia PA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 4Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:52PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 6 Free Skate

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 6 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ella Maddalone, Baltimore FSC211114/1 
2.Amaya Gaskill, None122324/2 
3.Ali Eubank, Richmond FSC433433/3 
4.Dessie Hoewing-Moxley, Frederick FSC344245/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:20PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 7 Free Skate

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 7 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sydney Shin, Ashburn Ice House111115/1 
2.Bella Victoria Porter, Washington FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:21PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 8 Elements

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 8 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Nathaly Quinones, Frederick FSC121123/1 
2.Abigail Gelman, Reisterstown Learn-to...212215/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia PA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 4Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:51PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 8 Free Skate - Group A

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 8 Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Burket, Ashburn Ice House111115/1 
2.Valerie Lai, None232323/2 
3.Abigail Gelman, Reisterstown Learn-to...323235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 4Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 5Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:36PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills 8 Free Skate - Group B

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills 8 Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jamie Hodgkinson, Mount Vernon Recenter SS111214/1 
2.Charlotte Broadbent, Richmond FSC222125/2 
 Amy Chung, Charlottesville FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Julie DaviRichmond VA
Judge 3Ian MacAdamBraintree MA
Judge 4Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Judge 5Olga UllmanStaffor VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 03:38PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills Open Partnered Dance

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills Open Partnered Dance

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anna Sretenski, Columbia FSC
Vince Schacknies, Columbia FSC
111124/1 
2.Rachel Zhang, Gardens FSC
Samuel Devroye, Gardens FSC
222215/2 
3.Ella Maddalone, Baltimore FSC
Matthew Lee, Gardens FSC
333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving TX
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Nancy IidaIrving TX
Judge 2Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 3Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 4Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 05:39PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills Showcare 1-8

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills Showcare 1-8

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ellora Edquist, Ice World Basic Skills111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeRick PerezMountain View CA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Mariah BraxtonHaverford PA
Judge 2Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Nancy Marron-AstiElkton MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 05:25PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills Snowplow Sam 1-3

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills Snowplow Sam 1-3

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aseel Ahmed, Columbia FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeHeather NemierAshburn VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:45PM (Competition local time)

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills: Basic Skills Snowplow Sam 1-3 Free Skate

May Day Open Competition - Basic Skills

Basic Skills Snowplow Sam 1-3 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Aseel Ahmed, Columbia FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNajja BraceyAlexandria VA
Assistant Referee  
Accountant  
Judge 1Stephanie ChangWashington FSC
Judge 2Jacki CrugnolaFranklin MA
Judge 3Marilyn DaySmyrna DE
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge VA
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 07, 2016, 02:54PM (Competition local time)