2017 May Day Open

Adult Bronze Ladies Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Julie Smith, Gardens FSC112114/1 
2.Ellen Delsole, Gardens FSC221225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 05:02PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Adult Bronze Spins

2017 May Day Open

Adult Bronze Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Julie Smith, Gardens FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:26PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Adult Showcase Production

2017 May Day Open

Adult Showcase Production

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Capitol Theatre on Ice, Washington FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 08:38PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Adult Silver Ladies Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dana Craft-Parker, Gardens FSC111115/1 
2.Helga Yang, Philadelphia SC and HS322323/2 
3.Mary Khandaker, FSC of Southern MD233235/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 05:11PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Adult Silver Showcase Dramatic

2017 May Day Open

Adult Silver Showcase Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mary Khandaker, FSC of Southern MD211213/1 
2.Dana Craft-Parker, Gardens FSC122125/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 08:46PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Adult Silver Showcase Light

2017 May Day Open

Adult Silver Showcase Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Mary Khandaker, FSC of Southern MD111115/1 
2.Julie Smith, Gardens FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 08:20PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 3 Elements

2017 May Day Open

Basic 3 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rebecca Hartmann, Prince William Ice Ce...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:12PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 3 Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Basic 3 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Rebecca Hartmann, Prince William Ice Ce...111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 2Deborah SpenceArlington, VA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Shelley Smith,
Judge 5Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:50PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 4 Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Basic 4 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ella Currin, Richmond FSC112114/1 
2.Olivia Currin, Richmond FSC221225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 2Deborah SpenceArlington, VA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Shelley Smith,
Judge 5Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:51PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 5 Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Basic 5 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Miron Akulchev, Washington FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 2Deborah SpenceArlington, VA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Shelley Smith,
Judge 5Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:49PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 6 Elements

2017 May Day Open

Basic 6 Elements

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kennedy Hamm, Capital Clubhouse111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:13PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 6 Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Basic 6 Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Victoria Comert, Kettler Capitals Iceplex111115/1 
2.Jenna Khleif, Columbia FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 2Deborah SpenceArlington, VA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Shelley Smith,
Judge 5Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:52PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Basic 6 Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Basic 6 Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Liam Newberry, Richmond FSC212125/2 
2.Amelia Fenton, Gardens FSC321214/2 
3.Kennedy Hamm, Capital Clubhouse133335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 2Deborah SpenceArlington, VA
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Shelley Smith,
Judge 5Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:54PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Beginner Girls Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Beginner Girls Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ali Eubank, Richmond FSC111214/1 
2.Jackie Liang, Richmond FSC222125/2 
3.Reagan Cavender, Richmond FSC334334/3 
4.Addison Harris, Richmond FSC443445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 2Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 3Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Judge 5Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 05:57PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 1 Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 1 Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jenna Ghizlane Eljaouhari, Kettler Capitals Iceplex111115/1 
2.Lauren Mcgroarty, Kettler Capitals Iceplex222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:09PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 1 Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 1 Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jenna Ghizlane Eljaouhari, Kettler Capitals Iceplex111333/1 
2.Carly Cobos, Washington FSC322124/2 
3.Brenna Clabaugh, Hagerstown Edge233213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:39PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 1 Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 1 Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Julia Baynes, Pond FSC111115/1 
2.Lauren Mcgroarty, Kettler Capitals Iceplex323223/2 
3.Camille Skot, Columbia FSC232335/3 
 Catherine Kuwabara, Washington FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:37PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 2 Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 2 Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bella Victoria Porter, Washington FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:05PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 2 Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 2 Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Owen Chu, Washington FSC311133/1 
2.Claire Daly, Mt Vernon Recenter SS122215/2 
3.Bella Victoria Porter, Washington FSC233325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 5Maria Lee, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 02:35PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 2 Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 2 Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sydney Shin, Ashburn Ice House111115/1 
2.Abigail Andres, Washington FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 5Maria Lee, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 02:39PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 3 Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 3 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Hannah Burket, Washington FSC111115/1 
2.Michelle Radov, Reistertown LTS222225/2 
3.Marcella Brozak, Washington FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 5Maria Lee, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 02:37PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 4 Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 4 Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jada Neal, SC of Northern VA121213/1 
2.Dessie Hoewing-Moxley, Frederick FSC212125/2 
3.Abigail Moyer, Washington FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Maria Lee, MD
Judge 3Virginia Henderson,
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 01:11PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 4 Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 4 Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabel Kwok, Washington FSC131114/1 
2.Dessie Hoewing-Moxley, Frederick FSC312233/2TOM 5
3.Ekaterina Kryukov, Washington FSC223323/2TOM 6

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 5Shelley Smith,
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 03:01PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 4 Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 4 Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Paul Mullen, Columbia FSC111115/1 
2.Abigail Moyer, Washington FSC222225/2 
3.Samaira Hammond, Columbia FSC333335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 5Shelley Smith,
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 02:59PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 4 Free Skate - Group C

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 4 Free Skate - Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cameron Hui, Washington FSC111115/1 
2.Jamie Hodgkinson, Mt Vernon Recenter SS223233/2 
3.Kristin Trapanese, Washington FSC332325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 5Shelley Smith,
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 03:13PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 5 Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 5 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sofia Bezkorovainaya, Washington FSC111124/1 
2.Alienor Brun, Kettler Capitals Iceplex222215/2 
3.Alexandra Akulcheva, Washington FSC333335/3 
 Alexandra Chakirov, Washington FSC      Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 5Shelley Smith,
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 03:27PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Freeskate 6 Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Freeskate 6 Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Renee Woody, Washington FSC111115/1 
2.Ming Huang, Gardens FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Nance Pretto Simmons,
Judge 4Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 5Shelley Smith,
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 03:24PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: High Beginner Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

High Beginner Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eloise Herzfeld, SC of Northern VA2112/1 
2.Mina Stover, Gardens FSC1223/2 
3.Madison Stover, Gardens FSC3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:35AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: High Beginner Girls Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

High Beginner Girls Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maytal Zasler, Richmond FSC111115/1 
2.Kangyi Zhou, Washington FSC523234/3 
3.Claire Davis, SC of Northern VA662323/3 
4.Angela Wen, Richmond FSC245453/4TO 20
5.Catherine Kuwabara334563/4TO 21
6.Mina Stover, Gardens FSC976674/7 
7.Samantha Toibero, Gardens FSC7109743/7 
8.Charlotte Broadbent, Richmond FSC458885/8 
9.Madison Stover, Gardens FSC10879103/9TOM 24
10.Ashley Osullivan, SC of Northern VA89101093/9TOM 26

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 2Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 3Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Judge 5Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 06:22PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Intermediate Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Intermediate Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Abby Fox, Washington FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Kerry Jennings-CooperAlexandria, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 12:04PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Intermediate Ladies Test Track

2017 May Day Open

Intermediate Ladies Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Gabrielle Kuta, Columbia FSC1122/1 
2.Madeline Buchman, Gardens FSC4212/2 
3.Abby Fox, Washington FSC3333/3 
4.Cassandra Duff, Columbia FSC5442/4 
5.Maria Lee, Gardens FSC2553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 04:35PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Intermediate Showcase Dramatic

2017 May Day Open

Intermediate Showcase Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Anna Sretenski, Columbia FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 08:18PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Intermediate Showcase Light

2017 May Day Open

Intermediate Showcase Light

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Miabella Lovell, Frederick FSC1312/1 
2.Lillian Hoehl, Washington FSC4122/2TOM 3
3.Jamie Gordon, Central Florida FSC2232/2TOM 4
4.Gabrielle Kuta, Columbia FSC5442/4 
5.Abigail Fenton, Gardens FSC3553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 08:40PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Intermediate TOI Choreographic Excercise

2017 May Day Open

Intermediate TOI Choreographic Excercise

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Capital Theatre on Ice, Washington FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Joan BurnsSan Mateo, CA
Judge 2Wendy MlinarPound Ridge, NY
Judge 3Joyce BurdenSan Carlos, CA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 12:59PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Juvenile Girls Test Track

2017 May Day Open

Juvenile Girls Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elaine Huang, Columbia FSC3112/1 
2.Madeline Olek, Gardens FSC1322/2TOM 3
3.Brenna Lindberg, Columbia FSC2232/2TOM 4
4.Abigail Huddle, Gardens FSC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 04:11PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Juvenile/ Open Juvenile Spins

2017 May Day Open

Juvenile/ Open Juvenile Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Devyn Delaura, SC of Morris1122/1 
2.Samantha Julia Kanevsky, Garden State SC2213/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:13PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Devyn Delaura, SC of Morris1113/1 
2.Jaden Iaccio, Pittsburgh FSC2223/2 
3.Ava Suko, Columbia FSC3333/3 
4.Anna Haynes, Pittsburgh FSC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Kerry Jennings-CooperAlexandria, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:59AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps

2017 May Day Open

Juvenile/Open Juvenile Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Devyn Delaura, SC of Morris1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 2Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:49PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Boys Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

No Test Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Edward Zhou, SC of Northern VA311313/1 
2.Landen Schliesing, Triangle FSC232224/2 
3.Matthew Lee, Gardens FSC123133/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 2Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 3Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Judge 5Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 06:33PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

No Test Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Christine Hwang, Gardens FSC1312/1 
2.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris2132/2 
3.Gabriella Baldwin, Pond FSC3522/3 
4.Landen Schliesing, Triangle FSC4252/4 
5.Riley Jukes, Pittsburgh FSC5642/5 
6.Kirsten Cairns, Pond FSC6463/6 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:50AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Girls Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

No Test Girls Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Zhu, Washington FSC121524/2 
2.Peyton Hansen, Richmond FSC612713/2 
3.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris243163/3TOM 6
4.Emily Mckay, Richmond FSC336633/3TOM 9
5.Madison Jennings, Washington FSC855283/5TOM 12
6.Gabriella Baldwin, Pond FSC574473/5TOM 13
7.Eloise Herzfeld, SC of Northern VA768353/6 
8.Isabel Cooper, SC of Northern VA4910843/8 
9.Riley Jukes, Pittsburgh FSC987995/9 
10.Breelle Wei, SC of Northern VA1010910105/10 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 2Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 3Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Judge 5Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 07:07PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Girls Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

No Test Girls Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Kana Puttkammer, Washington FSC431113/1 
2.Kirsten Cairns, Pond FSC323364/3 
3.Olivia Hansen, Richmond FSC142633/3 
4.Lauren Antonik, Ashburn Ice House214445/4 
5.Christine Hwang, Gardens FSC757223/5TOM 9
6.Chloe Kwok, Washington FSC585753/5TOM 15
7.Gabrielle Hedrick, Richmond FSC676583/6 
8.Kaitlyn Wagner, SC of Northern VA868875/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 2Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 3Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 4Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Judge 5Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 07:35PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Girls Free Skate - Group C

2017 May Day Open

No Test Girls Free Skate - Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Taylor Browning, Richmond FSC111144/1 
2.Kenzie Macdonald, Richmond FSC322283/2 
3.Suna Erdim, Charlottesville FSC774323/4 
4.Abigail Robbins, Washington FSC545515/5 
5.Maya Anbinder, Washington FSC266734/6TOM 17
6.Madison Halla, Washington FSC653964/6TOM 20
7.Natacha Jacques, Charlottesville FSC487474/7 
8.Victoria Dickerson, Washington FSC9388103/8TO 38
9.Evelyn Chandler, Gardens FSC81010653/8TO 39
10.Catrina Day, SC of Northern VA10991093/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 08:49PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Jumps

2017 May Day Open

No Test Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris1212/1 
2.Eloise Herzfeld, SC of Northern VA3122/2 
3.Charlotte Broadbent, Richmond FSC2333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:27PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No Test Spins

2017 May Day Open

No Test Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eloise Herzfeld, SC of Northern VA1212/1 
2.Cora Humbert, SC of Morris2132/2 
3.Kaitlyn Wagner, SC of Northern VA3323/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:01PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: No-Test/Pre-Preliminary SC Interpretive

2017 May Day Open

No-Test/Pre-Preliminary SC Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Ingrid Knutson, Washington FSC111124/1 
2.Abigail Robbins, Washington FSC432213/2 
3.Evelyn Chandler, Gardens FSC243445/4 
4.Maya Anbinder, Washington FSC354353/4 
5.Eloise Herzfeld, SC of Northern VA525535/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 05:25PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Novice Moves in the Field

2017 May Day Open

Novice Moves in the Field

Standings for the First Move in the Field

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Megan RaymondBethesda, MD
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Barbara BuchSilver Spring, MD
Judge 5Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:22AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Novice Spins

2017 May Day Open

Novice Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maria Lee, Gardens FSC2112/1 
2.Abby Fox, Washington FSC3222/2 
3.Emilia Sanchez, Washington FSC1333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 2Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 3Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:24PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Open Juvenile Girls Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Amira Dacy, Washington FSC111115/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Judge 2Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 3Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Aristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 12:05PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris1212/1 
2.Elizabeth Rowe, FSC of Southern MD2123/2 
3.Tracy Ly, Gardens FSC4332/3 
4.Ellie Haynes, Pittsburgh FSC3443/4 
5.Tara Wills, Columbia FSC5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Kerry Jennings-CooperAlexandria, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:52AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Couples Dance

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Couples Dance

Final Standings

PlaceD1D2NameFP
1.11Caroline Mullen, Columbia FSC
Brendan Mullen, Columbia Fsc
2.0
2.22Lila Earle, Jersey Coast FSC
William Lissauer, Jersey Coast FSC
4.0

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:22PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Couples Dance

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Couples Dance

Standings for the First Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caroline Mullen, Columbia FSC
Brendan Mullen, Columbia Fsc
221113/1 1.0
2.Lila Earle, Jersey Coast FSC
William Lissauer, Jersey Coast FSC
112225/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the First Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Tom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Judge 2Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 3Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 4Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 5Gloria LewisLawrenceville, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:22PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Couples Dance

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Couples Dance

Standings for the Second Dance

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.FP
1.Caroline Mullen, Columbia FSC
Brendan Mullen, Columbia Fsc
211114/1 1.0
2.Lila Earle, Jersey Coast FSC
William Lissauer, Jersey Coast FSC
122225/2 2.0

Panel of Officials for the Second Dance

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Tom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Judge 2Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 3Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 4Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 5Gloria LewisLawrenceville, GA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:22PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Conant, SC of Northern VA1113/1 
2.Nina Kang, Richmond FSC4222/2 
3.Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris2352/3TOM 5
4.Sarah Everhardt, Washington FSC3632/3TOM 6
5.Juliana Barshay, Washington FSC5442/4 
6.Emma Tanaka, SC of Central NJ6762/6 
7.Ally Kulvatunyou, Washington FSC7872/7 
8.Victoria Haviland, North Jersey FSC8583/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDiana WisnerWilmington, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 2Tom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 08:30PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Grace Liu, Washington FSC1212/1 
2.Kelly Trice, Univ of Delaware FSC2123/2 
3.Madeline Innis, Washington FSC4332/3 
4.Gabriella Garcia, FSC of Southern MD3452/4 
5.Ava Suko, Columbia FSC5572/5 
6.Ashley Levine, Washington FSC6643/6 
7.Lisa Benjamin, SC of Northern VA7763/7 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDiana WisnerWilmington, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 2Tom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Judge 3Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 09:01PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group C

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Girls Free Skate - Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Olivia Gottdenker, Washington FSC2123/2 
2.Sadie Roberts, Nittany Valley FSC3212/2 
3.Alexa Winter, Baltimore FSC1632/3 
4.Julia Thompson, Nittany Valley FSC4742/4 
5.Hannah Groft, White Rose FSC5362/5TOM 8
6.Lily Caldejon, Charlottesville FSC6552/5TOM 10
7.Ellie Haynes, Pittsburgh FSC8472/7 
8.Kristina Kang, Richmond FSC7883/8 
9.Amelia Obrien Weston, SC of Northern VA9993/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeDiana WisnerWilmington, DE
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 2Tom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Judge 3Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 09:32PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Girls Test Track

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Girls Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabella Sagarese, Individual Member1113/1 
2.Brianna Davis, Gardens FSC2223/2 
3.Natalia Amaya, Gardens FSC3333/3 
4.Jennifer Marino, Gardens FSC4443/4 
5.Abigail Kassel, Gardens FSC5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:57PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Jumps

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris1113/1 
2.Emma Tanaka, SC of Central NJ2232/2 
3.Tracy Ly, Gardens FSC3323/3 
4.Tara Wills, Columbia FSC4443/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 2Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 3Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:28PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile SC Interpretive

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile SC Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris111115/1 
2.Ava Suko, Columbia FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 06:09PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Showcase Dramatic

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Showcase Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabel Schacknies, Columbia FSC111115/1 
2.Piper Mcgee, Wissahickon SC233223/2 
3.Natalia Amaya, Gardens FSC322335/3 
4.Jennifer Marino, Gardens FSC444445/4 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 06:20PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Showcase Duets

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Showcase Duets

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Natalia Amaya, Gardens FSC
Jennifer Marino, Gardens FSC
211133/1 
2.Tracy Ly, Gardens FSC
Allison Harlan, Gardens FSC
122215/2 
3.Madeline Olek, Gardens FSC
Abigail Kassel, Gardens FSC
333325/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Judge 4Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 5Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 08:56PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Showcase Light

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Showcase Light

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Piper Mcgee, Wissahickon SC211213/1 
2.Natalia Amaya, Gardens FSC322323/2 
3.Jennifer Marino, Gardens FSC133135/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 05:56PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Juvenile Spins

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Juvenile Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dalila Delaura, SC of Morris1113/1 
2.Emma Tanaka, SC of Central NJ2232/2 
3.Tracy Ly, Gardens FSC3323/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 2Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 3Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:02PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.John Liu, Washington FSC211114/1 
2.Nicolas Mestre, Washington FSC122225/2 
3.Jake Demsky, Penguin FSC333443/3 
4.Albert Liu, Washington FSC544353/4 
5.Aaron Kulvatunyou, Washington FSC455535/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeJohn O'ConnorPhiladelphia, PA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Wendelyn JonesEllicott City, MD
Judge 2Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 3Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 4Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Judge 5Aristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:57AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Allison Harlan, Gardens FSC1113/1 
2.Josephine Wu, Gardens FSC2223/2 
 Mckenna Onder, Washington FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 12:01PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elena Mills, Frederick FSC1422/2TO 7
2.Leah Robinson, Washington FSC2162/2TO 9
3.Mckenna Onder, Washington FSC3712/3 
4.Sophie Lewis, Washington FSC4252/4TOM 6
5.Nicole Skripnikov, Washington FSC9342/4TOM 7
6.Elizabeth Mai Farland, Washington FSC5632/5 
7.Anna Cobos, Washington FSC7592/7 
8.Charlotte Manfield, Pond FSC6883/8 
9.Lindsey Whiteman, Triangle FSC8972/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy BizzanoDelano, MN
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Nancy BizzanoDelano, MN
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 05:10PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bethany Zheng, Washington FSC1113/1 
2.Felicity Fei, Fairfax Ice Arena3222/2 
3.Eva Sandor, Philadelphia SC and HS2432/3 
4.Tracy Ly, Gardens FSC5342/4 
5.Bella Yaroschak, Washington FSC4553/5 
6.Allison Harlan, Gardens FSC6682/6 
7.Makayla Ross, Washington FSC7773/7 
8.Zoe Aldhizer, Charlottesville FSC8863/8 
9.Christina Romonoski-Dao, SC of Northern VA9993/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 05:46PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group C

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Eileen Weisiger, SC of Northern VA1232/2 
2.Anna Shick, SC of Central NJ3152/3 
3.Hailey Hong, Washington FSC4423/4 
4.Clara Neal, Washington FSC5342/4 
5.Lynn Naddy, SC of Northern VA6613/6 
6.Elizabeth Rowe, FSC of Southern MD2762/6 
7.Jadyn Nahon, SC of Northern VA7573/7 
8.Whitney Ye, Columbia FSC8982/8 
9.Emily Mccann, Richmond FSC9893/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 2Gloria LewisLawrenceville, GA
Judge 3Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 06:28PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group D

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group D

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Maeko Sotomil, Charlottesville FSC1113/1 
2.Maggie Conly Farnham, Philadelphia SC and HS2432/3TO 9
3.Elizabeth Chuang, SC of Northern VA3282/3TO 13
4.Maia Zasler, Richmond FSC4842/4 
5.Piper Williams, Washington FSC5362/5TOM 8
6.Tara Wills, Columbia FSC10552/5TOM 10
7.Josephine Wu, Gardens FSC8722/7TOM 9
8.Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC6972/7TO 22
9.Annabella Brooks, Washington FSC76102/7TO 23
10.Kayla Kim, SC of Northern VA91092/9 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Malin ZandelinJohnstown, PA
Judge 2Thomasa PalladinoLoudonville, NY
Judge 3Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Thu, May 11, 2017, 07:59PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Girls Test Track

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Girls Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bailey Fenlon, Columbia FSC1113/1 
2.Julia Kuta, Columbia FSC2223/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:53PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Jumps

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC1113/1 
2.Anna Shick, SC of Central NJ2333/3 
3.Annabella Brooks, Washington FSC4522/4*** TIE ***
3.Sydney Browning, Richmond FSC5242/4*** TIE ***
5.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris3452/4TOM 7
6.Zoey Garrett, Washington FSC6663/6 
 Maia Zasler, Richmond FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 2Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 3Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:49PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary SC Interpretive

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary SC Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Piper Williams, Washington FSC111115/1 
2.Anna Cobos, Washington FSC332223/2 
3.Annabella Brooks, Washington FSC223335/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 06:07PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Showcase Dramatic

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Showcase Dramatic

Final Standings

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Bailey Fenlon, Columbia FSC111115/1 
2.Sara Tefera, Washington FSC222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeAristeo BritoSpringfield, VA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Barbara KapinusHyattsville, MD
Judge 4Jo-Ann EufrazioFranklinton, NC
Judge 5Leon PackmanYoungstown, NY
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 06:21PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Showcase Light

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Showcase Light

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Elizabeth Rowe, FSC of Southern MD2112/1 
2.Piper Williams, Washington FSC1232/2 
3.Bailey Fenlon, Columbia FSC4322/3 
4.Kenzie Macdonald, Richmond FSC3542/4 
5.Julia Kuta, Columbia FSC5453/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 08:39PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Preliminary Spins

2017 May Day Open

Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Dresden Mattingly, Richmond FSC1223/2 
2.Anna Shick, SC of Central NJ2312/2 
3.Annabella Brooks, Washington FSC3133/3 
4.Isabelle Downs, White Rose FSC4542/4 
5.Zoey Garrett, Washington FSC5453/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Judge 2Tom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Judge 3Roger WilkinsNiles, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 06:51PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Boys Free Skate

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Boys Free Skate

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Warwick Lloyd, Washington FSC1212/1 
2.Evan Flick, SC of Northern VA2123/2 
3.Nathan Lee, Washington FSC3333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 01:36PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Compulsory Moves

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Matthew Lee, Gardens FSC2213/2 
2.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris3122/2 
3.Maya Anbinder, Washington FSC1333/3 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Marilyn DaySmyrna, DE
Judge 2Kerry Jennings-CooperAlexandria, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:37AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group A

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group A

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Sydney Browning, Richmond FSC1122/1 
2.Eliza Tan, Richmond FSC6312/3TOM 4
3.Leah Raab, Richmond FSC2732/3TOM 5
4.Adelaide Baldus, FSC of Southern MD4443/4 
5.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris3553/5 
6.Harlow Stanley, Ashburn Ice House7262/6TOM 8
7.Olivia Ko, Princeton SC5672/6TOM 11
8.Alden Walcott, Washington FSC8883/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 01:48PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group B

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group B

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Zoya Keck, Chesapeake FSC1212/1 
2.Auben Ball, Washington FSC3323/3 
3.Kendal Plumstead, SC of New York2432/3 
4.Ingrid Knutson, Washington FSC4152/4 
5.Michelle Chuang, SC of Northern VA5543/5 
6.Julianna Lightfoot, Capital Clubhouse6762/6 
7.Keira Malzahn, Washington FSC8672/7 
8.Abbegayle Berg, Richmond FSC7883/8 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Nancy Marron-AstiElkton, MD
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 02:15PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group C

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Girls Free Skate - Group C

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Annalisa Woods, SC of Northern VA2123/2 
2.Genevieve Kim, Washington FSC1232/2 
3.Zoey Garrett, Washington FSC3313/3 
4.Chloe Combs, Washington FSC4462/4 
5.Ann Arons, Washington FSC5553/5 
6.Lauren Pitonyak, Washington FSC7642/6 
7.Caroline Mayo, Annapolis Skating Aca...6773/7 
 Chloe Dybwad, Washington FSC    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Wayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Judge 2Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 3Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:06PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Girls Test Track

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Antonia Spivak, Washington FSC3112/1 
2.Lydia Rotkis, Washington FSC1322/2TOM 3
3.Julia Troppe, Kettler Capitals Iceplex2232/2TOM 4

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Ginger WhatleyAtlanta, GA
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Roberta ParkinsonMcMurray, PA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Fri, May 12, 2017, 03:55PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Jumps

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Jumps

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Emily Mckay, Richmond FSC1142/1 
2.Maya Anbinder, Washington FSC2223/2 
3.Evelyn Chandler, Gardens FSC4312/3TOM 4
4.Olivia Hansen, Richmond FSC3432/3TOM 6
5.Abigail Robbins, Washington FSC5553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantAndy PlaskyCheltenham, PA
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 07:43PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Pre-Preliminary Spins

2017 May Day Open

Pre-Preliminary Spins

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Taylor Browning, Richmond FSC1113/1 
2.Paige Greenstein, SC of Morris2223/2 
3.Maya Anbinder, Washington FSC4433/4 
4.Evelyn Chandler, Gardens FSC5342/4 
5.Peyton Hansen, Richmond FSC3553/5 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeTom RichardsonCleveland, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 06:51PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Senior Moves in the Field

2017 May Day Open

Senior Moves in the Field

Standings for the First Move in the Field

PlaceName12345Maj.Tie Br.
1.Jenna Hauer, Washington FSC111115/1 
2.Devyn Delaura, SC of Morris222225/2 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeKaren SnoddyWilloughby, OH
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Megan RaymondBethesda, MD
Judge 2Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 3Olga UllmannStafford, VA
Judge 4Barbara BuchSilver Spring, MD
Judge 5Elizabeth JacksonWoodbridge, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 11:23AM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Showcase Mini Production

2017 May Day Open

Showcase Mini Production

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Capitol Theatre on Ice, Gardens FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJennifer LyonBroadland, VA
Judge 1Sara StephensMarietta, GA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 08:32PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Showcase Production Ensemble - LTS

2017 May Day Open

Showcase Production Ensemble - LTS

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Capitol Theatre on Ice, Gardens FSC1113/1 

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeWayne HundleyRiverside, CA
Assistant Referee  
AccountantJoanne NippleLebanon, PA
Judge 1Najja BraceyAlexandria, VA
Judge 2Cheryl LitmanFairfax Station, VA
Judge 3Anna CtvrtnicekKettering, OH
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 08:33PM (Competition local time)

2017 May Day Open: Teen Showcase Interpretive

2017 May Day Open

Teen Showcase Interpretive

Final Standings

PlaceName123Maj.Tie Br.
1.Katie Carr, Charleston FSC1113/1 
 Devyn Delaura, SC of Morris    Withdrawn

Panel of Officials

FunctionNameHometown
RefereeNancy IidaIrving, TX
Assistant Referee  
AccountantHonor JohnsonCrofton, MD
Judge 1Ellyn KestnbaumBethesda, MD
Judge 2Anne WhiteAnnapolis, MD
Judge 3Julie DaviRichmond, VA
Substitute  

Last Updated: Sat, May 13, 2017, 08:41PM (Competition local time)