Preliminary Solo Pattern (213 A-B)

FP 1

Name

Elizabeth Lang, Essex SC of NJ

Points 79.10

P1 1

P2 1

2

Shreya Tanna, Essex SC of NJ

77.12

2

2

3

Irene Lai, Essex SC of NJ

71.37

4

3

4

Emma Rodriguez, Princeton SC

61.21

3

5

5

Shennelly Goonetilleke, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL

52.23

5

6

6

Paul Mullen, Columbia FSC

48.56

6

7

7

Sabrina Stephens, Washington FSC

48.41

7

4

Pre-Bronze Solo Pattern (214 A-B)

FP

Name

Points

P1

P2

1

Katherine Tschang, Glissad SC

86.13

1

1

2

Emily Curry, SC Of Southern New Jersey

76.03

2

2

3

Milly Wasserman, SC of New York

69.30

3

3

4

Sarah Wong, Knickerbocker FSC Corona, NY

59.83

4

5

5

Emma-Kate Murphy, SC of New York

59.74

5

4

Bronze Solo Pattern (215 A-B)

FP

Name

Points

P1

P2

1

Drake Tong, Hickory Hill FSC

88.43

1

1

2

Christina Zhang, Hickory Hill FSC

79.50

2

4

3

Kristina Haviland, North Jersey FSC

79.43

3

2

4

Jenna Kilpatrick, Princeton SC, Inc. Princeton, NJ

72.36

6

3

5

Harlow Stanley, Washington FSC

71.47

4

5

6

Valeria Quintero, Knickerbocker FSC

66.06

5

9

7

Olivia Ko, Princeton SC, Inc. Princeton, NJ

64.68

8

6

8

Anna Lavan, Washington FSC

61.40

9

10

9

Kelly Lim, Knickerbocker FSC Corona, NY

61.25

7

13

10

Sarah Howard, Pines FSC

60.03

11

7

11

Isabella Vilarelle, Glissad SC

58.25

10

12

12

Suhani Bhatia, Richmond FSC

56.97

12

8

13

Riley Reaves, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL

55.00

13

11


Pre-Silver Solo Pattern (216 A-B)

FP

Name

Points

P1

P2

1

Abby Mirsky, Essex SC of NJ

77.09

1

1

2

Madeline Freeman, Atlanta FSC

72.03

2

2

3

Sophie Ellis, Richmond FSC

62.83

6

3

4

Lauren Stewart, SC of New York

61.66

5

4

5

Bella Dady, Central Florida FSC

60.96

3

6

6

Colleen Kim, Georgia FSC

60.06

4

5

W

Serina Wang, Rye FSC

Silver Solo Pattern (217 A-B)

FP

Name

Points

P1

P2

1

Anya Lavrova, Washington FSC

77.49

2

1

2

Adrienne Carhart, SC of New York

76.03

1

4

3

Yurika Tarui, SC of Boston

75.66

3

2

4

Brianna Wood, University of Delaware FSC

74.11

4

5

5

Michelle Gras, Palm Beach FSC

69.25

8

3

6

Elizabeth Carley, Richmond FSC

66.63

5

7

7

Ashlynn Grant, Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

65.67

7

6

8

Louisa Mor, SC of New York

62.52

6

9

9

Jessica Li, Richmond FSC

59.86

11

8

10

Taylor Wheeler, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL

55.72

10

11

11

Noelle Kim, Georgia FSC

55.16

9

12

12

Holly Dearnell, Charleston FSC (WV)

54.20

12

10

W

Priscilla Liao, Springdale FSC

Pre-Gold Solo Pattern (218 A-B)

FP 1

Name

Anna Mor, SC of New York

Points 72.92

P1 2

P2 1

2

Samantha Green, Washington FSC

69.57

1

5

3

Francesca Cilluffo, SC of New York

67.41

3

3

4

Christine Valente, Richmond FSC, Inc. Glen Allen, VA

67.31

4

4

5

Ainsley Vetter, Jersey Coast FSC Wall Township, NJ

67.25

5

2

6

Jamie Gordon, Central Florida FSC

51.93

6

6

W

Emily Chang, Garden State SC


Gold Solo Pattern (219 A-B)

FP

Name

Points

P1

P2

1

Monica Tschang, Glissad SC

73.70

1

1

2

Deanna Arnold, Richmond FSC

68.36

3

2

3

Florence Sun, Washington FSC Rockville, MD

67.05

2

3

4

Madison Campbell, SC Of Southern New Jersey Mt. Laur

63.75

4

4

5

Connie Achtenberg, Ann Arbor FSC

53.54

5

5

International Solo Pattern (220 A-B)

FP

Name

Points

P1

P2

1

Megan Burghdorf, University of Delaware FSC

66.43

1

3

2

Anna Lewis, Washington FSC

66.27

2

2

3

Soucci Taylor, Atlanta FSC

62.43

4

1

4

Lili Chang, Glissad SC Hamilton, NJ

61.31

3

4


Novice Combined Solo (228-237)

FP

Name

Points

P1

FD

1

Brianna Wood, University of Delaware FSC

97.96

1

1

2

Anya Lavrova, Washington FSC

90.80

2

2

3

Adrienne Carhart, SC of New York

80.37

3

8

4

Madeline Freeman, Atlanta FSC

80.13

4

6

5

Michelle Gras, Palm Beach FSC

78.95

5

7

6

Elizabeth Carley, Richmond FSC

76.41

6

10

7

Yurika Tarui, SC of Boston

74.60

7

9

8

Noelle Kim, Georgia FSC

74.45

9

5

9

Jamie Gordon, Central Florida FSC

73.46

13

3

10

Jessica Li, Richmond FSC

73.06

11

4

11

Thira Nizampatnam, Washington FSC

68.18

10

13

12

Ashlynn Grant, Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

67.14

8

14

13

Louisa Mor, SC of New York

65.33

12

11

14

Dana Piliere, Jersey Coast FSC

52.64

14

15

15

Anastacia Eggleston, Washington FSC

43.61

15

12

W

Priscilla Liao, Springdale FSC

W

Ainsley Vetter, Jersey Coast FSC Wall Township, NJ

W

Leanne Byer, Jersey Coast FSC


Juvenile Combined Solo (229-233)

FP

Name

Points

P1

FD

1

Abby Mirsky, Essex SC of NJ

81.35

3

2

2

Andrew Chagnon, SC of Northern Virginia

80.83

2

4

3

Kristina Haviland, North Jersey FSC

79.87

7

1

4

Harlow Stanley, Washington FSC

76.87

1

9

5

Christina Zhang, Hickory Hill FSC

75.80

5

5

6

Elizabeth Direktor, Aviator FSC

74.19

9

6

7

Jenna Kilpatrick, Princeton SC, Inc. Princeton, NJ

73.92

6

7

8

Elise Geller, Washington FSC

72.58

4

10

9

Sarah Howard, Pines FSC

70.30

13

3

10

Valeria Quintero, Knickerbocker FSC

67.53

10

12

11

Isabella Vilarelle, Glissad SC

67.33

8

15

12

Emma Glover, SC of Northern Virginia

66.12

12

11

13

Lillianna Fish, Carolinas FSC

63.25

14

8

14

Milly Wasserman, SC of New York

60.42

15

13

15

Riley Reaves, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL

59.21

16

14

16

Olivia Ko, Princeton SC, Inc. Princeton, NJ

58.15

11

16

17

Shennelly Goonetilleke, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL

43.55

17

17

W

Grace Butler, Washington FSC

Intermediate Combined Solo (230-234)

FP 1

Name

Lauren Stewart, SC of New York

Points 79.54

P1 3

FD 1

2

Bella Dady, Central Florida FSC

77.21

2

2

3

Chelsea Peng, Essex SC of NJ

76.01

1

4

4

Alexandria Loughlin, Jersey Coast FSC

71.89

6

3

5

Bernice Trapp, SC of Northern Virginia Fairfax, VA

58.40

5

5

6

Sophie Pauly, Washington FSC

57.41

4

6

W

Emma Steel, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL


Junior Combined Solo (231-236)

FP

Name

Points

SD

FD

1

Anna Mor, SC of New York

101.66

3

2

2

Emily Chang, Garden State SC

100.01

6

1

3

Florence Sun, Washington FSC Rockville, MD

99.02

2

3

4

Francesca Cilluffo, SC of New York

92.12

5

4

5

Gabriela Hernandez, Liberty FSC Of Philadelphia

92.08

1

5

6

Samantha Green, Washington FSC

87.32

4

6

W

Taylor Wheeler, Central Florida FSC Orlando, FL

7

W

Gabriella Quintero, Washington FSC Rockville, MD


Senior Combined Solo (232-235)

FP

Name

Points

SD

FD

1

Isabella Quintero, Washington FSC Rockville, MD

117.24

2

1

2

Megan Burghdorf, University of Delaware FSC

116.99

1

2

3

Lili Chang, Glissad SC Hamilton, NJ

109.08

4

3

4

Deanna Arnold, Richmond FSC

100.48

3

5

5

Soucci Taylor, Atlanta FSC

96.16

6

4

6

Miabella Lovell, Frederick FSC

92.67

5

6

7

Connie Achtenberg, Ann Arbor FSC

69.56

7

7

W

Emily Bratti, Washington FSC

Senior Shadow Solo (238)

FP

Name

Points

P1

1

Julianna Calvello, Yonkers FSC

33.87

1

Samantha Newman, Hickory Hill FSC

2

Katie Yang, Glissad SC

30.81

2

Lili Chang, Glissad SC

W

Gabriella Quintero, Washington FSC

Isabella Quintero, Washington FSC


Juvenile Shadow Solo (239)

FP

Name

Points

P1

1

Karin Kaneda, Washington FSC

40.08

1

Jadyn Nahon, SC of Northern Virginia

2

Kelly Lim, Knickerbocker FSC

39.81

2

Sarah Wong, Knickerbocker FSC

3

Jessica Chouha, Jersey Coast FSC

37.36

3

Victoria Whittle, Jersey Coast FSC

4

Bernice Trapp, SC of Northern Virginia

36.01

4

Emma Glover, SC of Northern Virginia

5

Olivia Ko, Princeton SC

35.52

5

Jenna Kilpatrick, Princeton SC

6

Riley Reaves, Central Florida FSC

28.90

6

Shennelly Goonetilleke, Central Florida FSC

Junior Shadow Solo (241)

FP

Name

Points

P1

1

Grace Chen, Washington FSC

36.43

1

Florence Sun, Washington FSC

2

Marie Moeller, Richmond FSC

31.71

2

Christine Valente, Richmond FSC

3

Kelsey Jagusch, Jersey Coast FSC

27.00

3

Lauren Lechner, Jersey Coast FSC

W

Katie Yang, Glissad SC

Yingying Zhao, Glissad SC

W

Ainsley Vetter, Jersey Coast FSC

Madison Campbell, SC Of Southern New Jersey