Test Schedule for 13 July 2018

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:00 AM

10:05 AM

0:05

WARMUP

Coach

10:05 AM

10:11 AM

0:06

ELLEN FELDMAN

STARLIGHT WALTZ

GREG

10:11 AM

10:17 AM

0:06

BRIANNA DAVIS

PASO DOBLE

GREG

10:17 AM

10:23 AM

0:06

DOROTHY JAHODA

PASO DOBLE

GREG

10:23 AM

10:29 AM

0:06

BRIANNA DAVIS

KILIAN

GREG

10:29 AM

10:35 AM

0:06

DOROTHY JAHODA

STARLIGHT WALTZ

GREG

10:35 AM

10:38 AM

0:03

WARMUP

 

 

10:38 AM

10:41 AM

0:03

LISA WU

FOXTROT

GREG

10:41 AM

10:44 AM

0:03

MADISON RATCLIFFE

FOXTROT

BEN

10:44 AM

10:47 AM

0:03

MINOLI DESILVA

FOXTROT

GREG

10:47 AM

10:50 AM

0:03

KIKE OKUNSEINDE

FOXTROT

GREG

10:50 AM

10:55 AM

0:05

WARMUP

 

 

10:55 AM

11:01 AM

0:06

CAITLYN GETER

AMERICAN WALTZ

ADAM

11:01 AM

11:07 AM

0:06

CAITLYN GETER

ROCKER FOXTROT

ADAM

11:07 AM

11:10 AM

0:03

MADISON RATCLIFFE

FOURTEENSTEP

BEN

11:10 AM

11:13 AM

0:03

MINOLI DESILVA

FOURTEENSTEP

GREG

11:13 AM

11:16 AM

0:03

LISA WU

FOURTEENSTEP

GREG

11:16 AM

11:20 AM

0:04

WARMUP

 

 

11:20 AM

11:30 AM

0:10

LAURA FREY

ADULT PREBRONZE MIF

JESSICA

11:30 AM

11:40 AM

0:10

SAMANTHA YANACCI

PREPRE MIF

NICHOLE

11:40 AM

11:40 AM

0:00

ANJALI SATTIRAJU

PREPRE MIF

 

11:40 AM

11:50 AM

0:10

NORA JOHNSON

PRELIMINARY MIF

JESSICA

11:50 AM

11:50 AM

0:00

PAYTON BELL

PRELIMINARY MIF

LAUREN

11:50 AM

12:05 PM

0:15

ICE CUT

 

 

12:05 PM

12:10 PM

0:05

WARMUP

 

12:10 PM

12:22 PM

0:12

SARAH ROUFF

SENIOR MIF

JULIA

12:22 PM

12:34 PM

0:12

ABIGAIL FENTON

JUNIOR MIF

JACQUES

12:34 PM

12:46 PM

0:12

NATALIE OFFENBERG

SENIOR MIF

NICHOLE

12:46 PM

12:58 PM

0:12

JESSICA KERRY

SENIOR MIF

NICHOLE

12:58 PM

1:01 PM

0:03

WARMUP

 

1:01 PM

1:05 PM

0:04

EDWARD JAHODA

MIDNIGHT BLUES

LAUREN

1:05 PM

1:09 PM

0:04

JOIE JAN

CHACHA CONGELADO

GREG

1:09 PM

1:13 PM

0:04

KATHERINE GOURIANOVA

AUSTRIAN

GREG

1:13 PM

1:16 PM

0:03

WARMUP

 

 

1:16 PM

1:22 PM

0:06

MADELINE MORMAN

QUICKSTEP

TIM

1:22 PM

1:28 PM

0:06

MADELINE MORMAN

ARGENTINE TANGO

TIM

1:28 PM

1:38 PM

0:10

ICE CUT

 

1:38 PM

1:43 PM

0:05

WARMUP

 

 

1:43 PM

1:49 PM

0:06

ARIEL MCCOY

SENIOR FS

MARNI

1:49 PM

1:55 PM

0:06

JOSEPH BREEDEN

JUNIOR FS

JACQUES

1:55 PM

2:00 PM

0:05

MADELINE BUCHMAN

NOVICE FS

AMY

2:00 PM

2:04 PM

0:04

DANIELLE VIOLA

JUNIOR PAIRS

DANIELLE

2:04 PM

2:09 PM

0:05

WARMUP

2:09 PM

2:13 PM

0:04

NATALIA AMAYA

JUVENILE FS

SASHA

2:13 PM

2:17 PM

0:04

AVA JONES

PREJUVENILE FS

2:17 PM

2:19 PM

0:02

RILEY DOUGLASS

PREPRE FS

2:19 PM

2:24 PM

0:05

WARMUP

2:24 PM

2:36 PM

0:12

CHARLOTTE MACLAURY

JUNIOR MIF

BECKY H

2:36 PM

2:48 PM

0:12

ERIN BROCKMEYER

JUNIOR MIF

DANIELLE

2:48 PM

3:00 PM

0:12

ADDISON VAN NAMEN

NOVICE MIF

3:00 PM

3:05 PM

0:05

WARMUP

3:05 PM

3:17 PM

0:12

TAYLOR BALLENGER

NOVICE MIF

BECKY H

3:17 PM

3:29 PM

0:12

REBECCA ZHU

NOVICE MIF

SARAH

3:29 PM

3:41 PM

0:12

SARAH REGAN

NOVICE MIF

BARB

3:41 PM

3:46 PM

0:05

WARMUP

3:46 PM

3:56 PM

0:10

RILEY DOUGLASS

PREJUVENILE MIF

3:56 PM

4:06 PM

0:10

GABBY CUNNINGHAM

PREJUVENILE MIF

AMY