PATRICK SCHEDULE
         
Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
9:30 AM 9:35 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
9:35 AM 9:38 AM 0:03 ZURI DAVIS PRE-PRELIMINARY FS
9:38 AM 9:41 AM 0:03 MEAGAN SALAMON PRE-PRELIMINARY FS
9:41 AM 9:46 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
9:46 AM 9:56 AM 0:10 VIOLET YAN PRELIMINARY MIF
9:56 AM 10:06 AM 0:10 MEAGAN SALAMON PRELIMINARY MIF
10:06 AM 10:16 AM 0:10 CALEB FARRINGTON PRELIMINARY MIF
10:16 AM 10:26 AM 0:10 SUSAN VALLET ADULT PREBRONZE MIF
LOGSDON SCHEDULE
         
Column1 Column2 Column3 Column4 Column5
8:00 AM 8:05 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
8:05 AM 8:17 AM 0:12 ANNA SRETENSKI SENIOR MIF
8:17 AM 8:29 AM 0:12 SARAH ROUFF SENIOR MIF
8:29 AM 8:41 AM 0:12 SAMANTHA HANDRIGAN SENIOR MIF
8:41 AM 8:46 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
8:46 AM 8:58 AM 0:12 HANNAH FANG SENIOR MIF
8:58 AM 9:10 AM 0:12 JULIA VELCULESCU JUNIOR MIF
9:10 AM 9:22 AM 0:12 JULIETTE SHEA JUNIOR MIF
9:22 AM 9:27 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
9:27 AM 9:39 AM 0:12 SOPHIA VELCULESCU JUNIOR MIF
9:39 AM 9:51 AM 0:12 AVA SUKO JUNIOR MIF
9:51 AM 10:03 AM 0:12 AMY KRIMM JUNIOR MIF
10:03 AM 10:18 AM 0:15 ICE CUT  
10:18 AM 10:23 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
10:23 AM 10:30 AM 0:07 HELEN FENG SENIOR FS
10:30 AM 10:36 AM 0:06 LILLI HOEHL INTERMEDIATE FS
10:36 AM 10:41 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
10:41 AM 10:53 AM 0:12 CHARLOTTE MACLAURY JUNIOR MIF
10:53 AM 11:05 AM 0:12 MADDI OLEK NOVICE MIF
11:05 AM 11:17 AM 0:12 SOPHIE PAULY        NOVICE MIF
11:17 AM 11:29 AM 0:12 SARAH REGAN NOVICE MIF
11:29 AM 11:34 AM 0:05 WARMUP  
11:34 AM 11:46 AM 0:12 LAUREN PITONYAK NOVICE MIF
11:46 AM 11:56 AM 0:10 ERIN REGAN   INTERMEDIATE MIF
11:56 AM 12:06 PM 0:10 JENNIFER SHANKLIN INTERMEDIATE MIF
12:06 PM 12:16 PM 0:10 CHELSEA ZHU INTERMEDIATE MIF
12:16 PM 12:31 PM 0:15 ICE CUT  
12:31 PM 12:36 PM 0:05 WARMUP  
12:36 PM 12:42 PM 0:06 SUMMER LESAN ROCKER FOXTROT
12:42 PM 12:48 PM 0:06 SARAH REGAN AMERICAN WALTZ
12:48 PM 12:54 PM 0:06 ERIN REGAN   TANGO
12:54 PM 1:00 PM 0:06 ERIN REGAN  ROCKER FOXTROT
1:00 PM 1:03 PM 0:03 WARMUP  
1:03 PM 1:05 PM 0:02 ELISE BARBER DUTCH WALTZ
1:05 PM 1:07 PM 0:02 SUSAN VALLET FIESTA TANGO
1:07 PM 1:09 PM 0:02 ELISE BARBER CANASTA TANGO
1:09 PM 1:11 PM 0:02 SUSAN VALLET SWING DANCE
1:11 PM 1:13 PM 0:02 ELISE BARBER RHYTHM BLUES
1:13 PM 1:16 PM 0:03 WARMUP  
1:16 PM 1:19 PM 0:03 SOPHIE PAULY EUROPEAN WALTZ
1:19 PM 1:22 PM 0:03 EVA JUNG EUROPEAN WALTZ
1:22 PM 1:25 PM 0:03 SOPHIE PAULY FOXTROT
1:25 PM 1:28 PM 0:03 EVA JUNG FOXTROT
1:28 PM 1:31 PM 0:03 SOPHIE PAULY 14STEP
1:31 PM 1:34 PM 0:03 EVA JUNG FOXTROT
1:34 PM 1:37 PM 0:03 WARMUP  
1:37 PM 1:40 PM 0:03 ELISE BARBER HICKORY HOEDOWN
1:40 PM 1:40 PM 0:00 MADISON RATCLIFFE HICKORY HOEDOWN
1:40 PM 1:43 PM 0:03 ELISE BARBER WILLOW WALTZ
1:43 PM 1:43 PM 0:00 MADISON RATCLIFFE WILLOW WALTZ
1:43 PM 1:46 PM 0:03 MADISON RATCLIFFE TENFOX
1:46 PM 1:46 PM 0:00 ELISE BARBER TENFOX
1:46 PM 1:50 PM 0:04 WARMUP  
1:50 PM 2:00 PM 0:10 ABBY KASSEL JUVENILE MIF
2:00 PM 2:10 PM 0:10 MING HUANG PREJUVENILE MIF
2:10 PM 2:20 PM 0:10 CLAIRE POULIOT JUVENILE MIF
2:20 PM 2:25 PM 0:05 WARMUP  
2:25 PM 2:35 PM 0:10 RACHEL RABINOWITZ PREJUVENILE MIF
2:35 PM 2:45 PM 0:10 JENNIFER MARINO JUVENILE MIF
2:45 PM 2:55 PM 0:10 NATALYA AMAYA JUVENILE MIF